Rockville racers swim team

rockville racers swim team

Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahorse Swim Team. Swim On Division Select Team of Aquatic Racers Rockville Montgomery Swim Club. Practices are run as a hybrid between a swim team practice and group swim The Dolphin club merged with the Rockville Racers for the first time in the. ROCKVILLE-MONTGOMERY Swim Club won the combined team title, national. champion Christina Swindle took the women's 50 and Bradley Ally won.

Rockville racers swim team - there similar

Team Scores

Team Rankings Through Event PVS SR Champs YD '99 03/04/ 03/07/ Combined - All Ages PL ID Team Name-Abbrev Points 1 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2 Rockville Montgomery RMSC PV 3 Snowbird Aquatics SNOW 4 York Swim Club YORK 5 Occoquan Swimming OCCS PV 6 The Capitol Sea Devils TCSD PV 7 Potomac Marlins PM PV 8 Herndon Aquatic Club HACC 9 PDR Swim Team PDR 10 Arlington Aquatic Club AAC 11 FOXCATCHER FOX MA 12 Fort Belvoir Swim Team FBST 63 13 Tarheel Aqua Racers TAR NC 54 14 Ashburn Village Swim Team AVST PV 46 15 METRO MARLINS SWIM CLUB MMSC PV 44 16 the Fish FISH PV 36 17 OCCS-Unatt UNOCCPV 24 18 Unattached TAR UNTARNC 23 19 VICTOR SWIM CLUB VSC 21 20 Unattached - Potomac Vall UNPVSPV 21 Unattached - CUBU UNCUBPV 5 22 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T. FAST 2 Team Rankings Through Event PVS SR Champs YD '99 03/04/ 03/07/ Women - All Ages PL ID Team Name-Abbrev Points 1 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2 Rockville Montgomery RMSC PV 3 Snowbird Aquatics SNOW 4 The Capitol Sea Devils TCSD PV 5 York Swim Club YORK 6 Occoquan Swimming OCCS PV 7 Potomac Marlins PM PV 8 FOXCATCHER FOX MA 9 Arlington Aquatic Club AAC 70 10 Fort Belvoir Swim Team FBST 45 11 Ashburn Village Swim Team AVST PV 36 11 the Fish FISH PV 36 13 OCCS-Unatt UNOCCPV 24 14 PDR Swim Team PDR 17 15 Tarheel Aqua Racers TAR NC 6 16 Herndon Aquatic Club HACC 3 17 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T. FAST 2 Team Rankings Through Event PVS SR Champs YD '99 03/04/ 03/07/ Men - All Ages 1 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2 Rockville Montgomery RMSC PV 3 Snowbird Aquatics SNOW 4 York Swim Club YORK 5 Occoquan Swimming OCCS PV 6 The Capitol Sea Devils TCSD PV 7 Herndon Aquatic Club HACC 8 PDR Swim Team PDR 9 Potomac Marlins PM PV 83 10 Arlington Aquatic Club AAC 69 11 Tarheel Aqua Racers TAR NC 48 12 METRO MARLINS SWIM CLUB MMSC PV 44 13 Unattached TAR UNTARNC 23 14 VICTOR SWIM CLUB VSC 21 15 Fort Belvoir Swim Team FBST 18 16 Unattached - Potomac Vall UNPVSPV 17 Ashburn Village Swim Team AVST PV 10 18 Unattached - CUBU UNCUBPV 5
Источник: [casinoextra.fr]

Event Results for Preliminaries

Event 49 Girls R-Free *: * USA Top 16 PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points 1 Delaware Swim Team A DST MA * 40 2 Potomac Marlins A PM PV * 34 3 Nova of VA Aquatics A NOVA VA 32 4 TCSD A TCSD PV 30 5 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 28 6 NCAC A NCAC NC 26 7 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 24 8 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 22 9 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 18 10 York Swim Club A YORK PV 14 11 Delaware Swim Team B DST MA 12 12 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 10 13 Nova of VA Aquatics B NOVA VA 8 14 Potomac Marlins B PM PV 6 15 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 4 16 Lakeside Seahawks A LAK KY 2 17 Nova of VA Aquatics C NOVA VA - 18 the Fish A FISH PV - 19 Potomac Marlins C PM PV - 20 Nova of VA Aquatics D NOVA VA - - Delaware Swim Team C DST MA NS - - York Swim Club B YORK PV NS - - Potomac Marlins D PM PV NS - Event 51 Girls Senior R-Free PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points 1 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 40 2 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 34 3 Snowbird Aquatics A SNOW PV 32 4 Nova of VA Aquatics A NOVA VA 30 5 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 28 6 Tarheel Aqua Racers A TAR NC 26 7 Lakeside Seahawks A LAK KY 24 8 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV - 9 FTE A FTE VA 22 10 TAC A TAC VA 18 11 TCSD A TCSD PV 14 12 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 12 13 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 10 14 Delaware Swim Team A DST MA 8 15 NCAC A NCAC NC 6 16 York Swim Club A YORK PV 4 17 Snowbird Aquatics B SNOW PV 2 18 Delaware Swim Team B DST MA - 19 Nova of VA Aquatics B NOVA VA - 20 NCAC B NCAC NC - 21 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV - 22 ATC A ATC PV - 23 Potomac Marlins A PM PV - 24 Tarheel Aqua Racers B TAR NC - 25 TCSD B TCSD PV - 26 Nova of VA Aquatics C NOVA VA - 27 Titan Swimming A TNT PV - - RSA A RSA NC DQ - - York Swim Club B YORK PV DQ - - FTE B FTE VA NS - - Nova of VA Aquatics D NOVA VA NS - - AAC A AAC PV NS - - Delaware Swim Team C DST MA NS - Event 53 Girls Breast *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # USA AAA *: & PVS Senior Champs PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 NILON, MARISSA 13 DST MA ! - 2 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV ! - 3 CAREY, Devin 13 RMSC PV # - 4 BENNETT, ELAINE 14 NOVA VA # - 5 LYNN, MANDY 14 LAK KY # - 6 TAYLOR, SHARON 13 DST MA # - 7 WOOD, KATHY 14 TAR NC # - 8 SHAY, ALICE 14 AAC PV # - 9 MIESNER, ISABEL 14 LAK KY # - 10 KENWORTHY, CATHY 14 FISH PV # - 11 CERWENSKY, KATE 14 CUBU PV # - 12 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 14 OCCS PV # - 13 PARKER, TAMI 14 RMSC PV # - 14 SMITH, COURTNEY 14 NOVA VA # - 15 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV & - 16 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV & - 17 NEILL, ERIN 13 PM PV & - 18 CAMPBELL, MILLIE 13 NOVA VA & - 19 PETAK, ASHLEY 14 RMSC PV & - 20 HEINECKE, MARGO 13 CUBU PV - 21 DOLAN, TERI 13 NOVA VA - 22 BLAND, JENNIFER 14 NCAC NC - 23 DOWNEY, MERI PAGE 14 NOVA VA - 24 BRAUN, KRISTEN 14 HACC PV - 25 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 13 RMSC PV - 26 MILSTEAD, MELISSA 14 CUBU PV - 27 CALAWAY, ADRIANE 14 FISH PV - 28 ZHAO, LINDSEY 13 RMSC PV - 29 AZAROFF, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV - 30 TOLBERT, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV - 31 HUDOCK, TERESA 13 RMSC PV - 32 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 14 FISH PV - 33 ORR, CASEY 14 TCSD PV - 34 LECLAIR, COLLINS 13 NOVA VA - 35 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 36 ZAROU, VANESSA 14 TNT PV - 37 LOSCO, NICOLE 14 NOVA VA - 38 PIETRZYK, AUDREY 13 AVST PV - 39 REINER, KATHERINE 14 DST MA - 40 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 41 SMOCK, BECKY 13 NOVA VA - 42 SWANK, HOPE 14 RMSC PV - 43 KAWASAKI, Tati 14 OCCS PV - - JOHNSON, DEVON 14 NOVA VA DQ - - YOO, JANET 14 CUBU PV NS - - ROSE, LUCIA 13 DST MA NS - - KONOPKA, SARAH 14 RMSC PV NS - Event 55 Girls Senior Breast Sponsor: Anne K., #1!!! *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 BUCK, C0C0 16 YORK PV ! - 2 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 16 CUBU PV ! - 3 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV ! - 4 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 14 CUBU PV ! - 5 MOLINA, TAMARA 16 CUBU PV ! - 6 BURKE, KELLY 15 CUBU PV ! - 6 KEELAN, Kristan 17 RSA NC ! - 8 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV - 9 SHINTON, KELLY 15 DST MA - 10 TURNER, JANNA 17 TAR NC - 11 COOPER, ELIZABETH 17 YORK PV - 12 KOFF, TARA 17 CUBU PV - 13 MILLER, JESSICA 16 CUBU PV - 14 TUCKER, STEPHANIE 16 LAK KY - 15 PEFFER, SARAH 17 DST MA - 16 BULKELEY, LAUREN 17 TAC VA - 17 DERUOSI, CALLA 16 NOVA VA - 18 COLE, AMANDA 15 TAC VA - 19 SMITH, WHITNEY 17 NOVA VA - 20 D'EPAGNIER, Kate 16 RSA NC - 21 HETTICH, JENNIFER 16 LAK KY - 22 ROWATT, ASHLEY 18 LAK KY - 23 WITT, VANESSA 16 TAR NC - 24 DONELAN, MOLLY 15 RMSC PV - 25 MUMPER, LAURA 15 NOVA VA - 26 MILLER, CAROLINE 16 TAC VA - 27 STEPHENS, SANDY 17 DST MA - 28 CHIN, Melanie 16 RSA NC - 29 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV - 30 KEMP, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 31 REINER, CHRISTINE 17 DST MA - 32 QUINN, KELLY 15 CUBU PV - 33 KUNIN, JOANNE 17 YORK PV - 34 HOY, KATIE 15 LAK KY - 35 DISTLER, ALI 15 LAK KY - 36 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 16 RMSC PV - 37 BAILOR, LEANNA 17 UNAT PV - 38 MARUM, STEPHANIE 17 CUBU PV - 39 CORNET, LAUREN 16 TCSD PV - 40 TATMAN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV - 41 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV - 42 DABKOWSKI, MARY 17 AVST PV - 43 KEARNEY, PATTI 16 YORK PV - 44 BARKER, KATIE 15 YORK PV - 45 CONNOR, CASEY 15 RMSC PV - 46 WHITTEN, CHRISTINA 15 TAR NC - 47 INGHAM, LINDZIE 16 RMSC PV - 48 SHERMAN-PRESSER, KALA 17 RMSC PV - 49 BLAKNEY, ROBIN 17 VSC PV - 50 MERRILL, MONICA 15 NCAC NC - 51 CAMERON, ALEXIS 16 TCSD PV - 52 HUGHES, ASHLEY 15 NOVA VA - 53 BIRX-RAYBUCK, DANIELLE 15 JFD PV - 54 RUDKIN, MARY 16 TAR NC - 55 OLIVER, SUSAN 15 NCAC NC - 56 RUBIN, ALISSA 15 TCSD PV - 57 LAGRAVE, KATIE 15 FAST PV - 58 WARRINGTON, BRITTANY 15 PM PV - 59 MCGUIRE, MAURA 18 UNAT PV - 60 BIRCH, KRISTIN 16 TCSD PV - 61 KRINGEN, ANNE 15 CUBU PV - - JONES, MARGARET 17 NCAC NC DQ - - CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV DQ - - TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV NS - - GREENE, EMILY 16 CUBU PV NS - - SHARP, MARY 16 YORK PV NS - - SMITH, RUTH 15 AAC PV NS - - WONG, SUET 15 RMSC PV NS - Event 61 Girls 50 Free *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # PVS Senior Champs *: & USA AAA PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 SMITH, MARSHI 14 PM PV * - 2 WILLIAMS, ADRIENNE 14 DST MA ! - 3 HURD, MEGAN 13 SNOW PV ! - 4 GAMBLIN, MARY 14 NCAC NC ! - 5 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 PM PV ! - 6 PHELPS, HOLLY 14 RMSC PV ! - 7 HOWARD, JULIA 14 TCSD PV # - 8 SMITH, KENDALL 14 NCAC NC # - 9 HUGHES, ANDREA 14 NOVA VA # - 10 CARRIG, LUCY 14 NOVA VA # - 11 FELKER, COURTNEY 14 CUBU PV # - 12 HENDERSON, DIANA 14 YORK PV # - 13 COURTNEY, ERIN 13 DST MA & - 14 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 14 TCSD PV & - 15 JONES, ELIZA 13 TCSD PV & - 16 HORAHAN, ELIZABETH 14 TCSD PV & - 17 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SNOW PV & - 18 SHAY, ALICE 14 AAC PV & - 19 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV & - 20 TOLBERT, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV & - 21 WINNINGS, DIANA 14 CUBU PV - 22 NILON, MARISSA 13 DST MA - 23 MAHAFKEY, LAUREN 13 VSC PV - 24 DAVIS, EMERSON 13 PM PV - 24 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 26 STAPLES, AUDREY 14 OCCS PV - 27 FIMIAN, CASEY 13 PM PV - 28 POOL, ALEXIA 13 CUBU PV - 28 HAVARD, LAUREN 14 CUBU PV - 30 VANERDEN, JAYME 13 PM PV - 31 LILLY, JULIE 14 BAC MD - 31 EYNON, REBECCA 14 RMSC PV - 31 CROMARTY, STEFANIE 14 RMSC PV - 34 GORDON, Anna 14 RMSC PV - 34 PAPA, JOHANNA 13 UMCY PV - 36 SANDERS, ALISON 14 ATC PV - 37 WALSH, MASON 13 HACC PV - 38 BRAUN, KRISTEN 14 HACC PV - 38 MANGAN, CINDY 14 CUBU PV - 40 SIMPSON, ERIN 14 HACC PV - 41 LANZETTA, CARA 13 OCCS PV - 42 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 14 TNT PV - 43 KIEVE, KATHERINE 13 TCSD PV - 44 WEST, DANA 13 RMSC PV - 45 GERETY, STEFANIE 14 DST MA - 46 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 14 LAK KY - 47 HEINECKE, MARGO 13 CUBU PV - 48 MIMS, KATIE 14 YORK PV - 49 MURPHY, CAROLYN 13 RMSC PV - 50 O'BRIEN, TERI 14 PM PV - 50 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 13 CUBU PV - 52 HUSTY, MARY 14 DST MA - 53 ACKERET, RACHEL 13 NOVA VA - 54 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 13 CUBU PV - 55 STEWART, ELISABETH 14 TCSD PV - 56 CARMAN, SIDRA 13 RMSC PV - 57 MINTO, MISSY 14 HACC PV - 58 AZAROFF, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV - 59 TRINKA, ADRIENNE 14 FBST PV - 60 KUYKENDALL, ERIN 14 NOVA VA - 61 CASE, JESSICA 14 FISH PV - 62 LECLAIR, COLLINS 13 NOVA VA - 63 STEWART, KATIE 13 HACC PV - 64 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 65 LYNN, MANDY 14 LAK KY - 65 WILSON, ELLEN 14 ATC PV - 67 MARTIN, JENNIFER 13 RMSC PV - - REINER, KATHERINE 14 DST MA DQ - - BLACK, CHRISTINA 14 FTE VA NS - - FRASER, ALEXIA 14 RMSC PV NS - Event 63 Girls Senior 50 Free *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 ULLRICH, LAURA 15 SNOW PV ! - 2 BROSCH, JESSICA 15 RMSC PV ! - 3 BRAUN, JESSICA 17 NOVA VA ! - 4 STOEVER, MEREDITH 15 CUBU PV ! - 5 ADAMS, MARY 15 FTE VA ! - 6 LIPSKY, ALYSON 17 TCSD PV - 7 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 16 CUBU PV - 8 BARRAR, ANNE 15 CUBU PV - 9 MCADOO, KATHERINE 16 CUBU PV - 10 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV - 11 LENGLE, ALYSSA 16 AAC PV - 11 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 15 RMSC PV - 13 KRISO, MONICA 15 SNOW PV - 14 BARTLETT, MELISSA 17 RMSC PV - 15 MONAGHAN, MARIE 16 YORK PV - 16 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 15 SNOW PV - 17 CORNET, LAUREN 16 TCSD PV - 18 COOK, ELIZABETH 17 NOVA VA - 19 SHIPP, RACHEL 15 SNOW PV - 20 DOGGETT, Katie 15 OCCS PV - 21 VROOMAN, MARCI 15 LAK KY - 22 HOUSE, JENNIFER 16 BAC MD - 23 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV - 23 MACMARTIN, ERIN 17 CUBU PV - 25 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 15 AVST PV - 25 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV - 25 EYNON, SARAH 17 RMSC PV - 28 GREEN, KIM 17 CUBU PV - 29 WISHNER, RACHAEL 15 SNOW PV - 30 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 15 PM PV - 31 RAI, VANESSA 16 RMSC PV - 32 GEREK, MORGAN 15 TAC VA - 33 GREENE, EMILY 16 CUBU PV - 34 COUSINS, Christy 15 OCCS PV - 35 TRAHAN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV - 35 KEELAN, Kristan 17 RSA NC - 37 LEAVENS, KARLA 17 DST MA - 38 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV - 39 SMITH, LAUREN 17 RMSC PV - 40 WOOLARD, SHANNON 15 OCCS PV - 41 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC PV - 42 STEPHENS, SARA 15 DST MA - 43 RUGGIANO, DANIELLE 17 DST MA - 44 DERUOSI, CALLA 16 NOVA VA - 45 MILLER, CAROLINE 16 TAC VA - 45 GANDY, KATE-ALDEN 17 YORK PV - 47 ANTONIAK, Perla 17 RMSC PV - 48 STEPHENS, SANDY 17 DST MA - 49 COLE, AMANDA 15 TAC VA - 50 SWEARINGEN, Kate 18 RSA NC - 51 VUKMANIC, JILL 15 RMSC PV - 52 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 16 SNOW PV - 53 JAMISON, KATIE 15 TAR NC - 53 DYSON, CATHERINE 15 AAC PV - 55 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 17 FBST PV - 56 KEMEZYS, Ashley 16 RMSC PV - 56 MASON, EMILY 17 TAC VA - 58 COLEMAN, JILL 18 FBST PV - 59 JOHNSON, MERRITT 17 TCSD PV - 60 MACFARLANE, LISA 18 CUBU PV - 60 COOK, TARA 17 YORK PV - 62 MALLON, BRIDGET 17 PM PV - 63 JOHNSEN, WHITNEY 16 CUBU PV - 63 DEVINE, JEAN 15 NCAC NC - 65 JOHNSON, ASHLEY 16 LAK KY - 66 WALTERS, CICELY 16 ATC PV - 66 ZOLLER, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 68 RAPP, KIM 15 LAK KY - 69 STAKEM, MEREDITH 17 MSSC PV - 70 WOLF, LARA 17 RMSC PV - 70 HOY, KATIE 15 LAK KY - 72 CHIN, Melanie 16 RSA NC - 73 MOONEY, KATHERINE 17 YORK PV - 74 WHITTEN, CHRISTINA 15 TAR NC - 75 MOORE, AMANDA 17 TAC VA - 76 WITT, VANESSA 16 TAR NC - 77 LEWIS, COURTNEY 16 NCAC NC - 78 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV - 79 BAILEY, BLAIR 16 NOVA VA - 80 BOKULIC, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 80 DISTLER, ALI 15 LAK KY - 82 BAILOR, LEANNA 17 UNAT PV - 83 WILLIAMS, Heather 17 RSA NC - 84 LYONS, ERIN 15 RMSC PV - 84 O'NEILL, KATIE 16 YORK PV - 86 DENNIS, Tricia 16 RMSC PV - 87 HILB, GEORGENE 16 LAK KY - 88 WHYTE, LINDSEY 18 UNAT PV - 89 FILAK, CHRISTINE 15 YORK PV - 90 AMES, CAROLINE 17 VSC PV - 91 HUGHES, ASHLEY 15 NOVA VA - 92 JOHNSTON, CATHERINE 16 NOVA VA - 93 RUDKIN, MARY 16 TAR NC - - LINDBERG, BETHANY 18 UNOCCPV NS - - KELLY, JENNIFER 19 UNRMSPV NS - - GRIGLIONE, MICHELLE 29 CUBU PV NS - Event 69 Girls Back *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # USA AAA *: & PVS Senior Champs PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 SMITH, MARSHI 14 PM PV * - 2 BULL, LAURA 13 DST MA * - 3 GAMBLIN, MARY 14 NCAC NC ! - 4 WALLACE, KELLY 14 FTE VA # - 5 PHELPS, HOLLY 14 RMSC PV # - 6 MARTIN, MARISSA 13 RMSC PV # - 6 RAZO, ASHLEY 14 OCCS PV # - 8 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV # - 9 VANHORN, MELANIE 14 OCCS PV # - 10 SMITH, KENDALL 14 NCAC NC # - 11 HAVARD, LAUREN 14 CUBU PV # - 12 SIMPSON, ERIN 14 HACC PV # - 13 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV # - 14 MACLEISH, KRISTINA 13 DST MA # - 15 FELKER, COURTNEY 14 CUBU PV # - 16 CONTE, SAMANTHA 14 NOVA VA # - 17 GERETY, STEFANIE 14 DST MA # - 18 GENTILUCCI, ERICA 14 DST MA - 19 BENNETT, ELAINE 14 NOVA VA - 20 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 13 CUBU PV - 20 LILLY, JULIE 14 BAC MD - 22 SARASUP, MAREE 13 PM PV - 23 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 PM PV - 24 CARRIG, LUCY 14 NOVA VA - 25 COURTNEY, ERIN 13 DST MA - 26 STAPLES, AUDREY 14 OCCS PV - 27 TARPEY, ERIN 13 CUBU PV - 28 HORAHAN, ELIZABETH 14 TCSD PV - 29 SHAY, ALICE 14 AAC PV - 30 HETHERINGTON, EMILY 13 NCAC NC - 31 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 13 CUBU PV - 32 CAMPBELL, MILLIE 13 NOVA VA - 33 HOMAN, Kate 14 RMSC PV - 34 PARKER, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV - 35 RICHARDS, Dana 14 RMSC PV - 36 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 14 LAK KY - 37 POOL, ALEXIA 13 CUBU PV - 38 PURKERT, MARIE 14 PM PV - 39 MONTGOMERY, MARGARET 14 BAC MD - 40 WEST, DANA 13 RMSC PV - 41 REINER, KATHERINE 14 DST MA - 42 ACKERET, RACHEL 13 NOVA VA - 43 BEARD, BETTINA 14 PM PV - 44 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 14 TCSD PV - 45 DAVIS, EMERSON 13 PM PV - 46 FIMIAN, CASEY 13 PM PV - 47 GUIDA, KATIE 13 FBST PV - 48 VERDIN, ERICA 14 FBST PV - 49 WHITE, Samantha 14 RMSC PV - 50 BROSNAN, SHEILA 14 YORK PV - 51 TRINKA, ADRIENNE 14 FBST PV - 52 MCKEE, KAITLYN 13 TCSD PV - 53 GUEST, Jenny 13 TNT PV - 54 ROWAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 54 CROMARTY, STEFANIE 14 RMSC PV - 56 GIBB, ASHLEY 13 NOVA VA - 57 GOFF, JENNY 14 LAK KY - 58 PECKINPAUGH, AMY 14 YORK PV - 59 HOWARD, JULIA 14 TCSD PV - 60 NAM, JENNIFER 14 CUBU PV - 61 BLAND, JENNIFER 14 NCAC NC - - BLACK, CHRISTINA 14 FTE VA NS - - HARRIS, Anna 14 RMSC PV NS - - CARLINI, JANINE 13 RMSC PV NS - Event 71 Girls Senior Back *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 RUSH, CAROLINE 16 LAK KY ! - 2 STINNETT, LAUREN 18 CUBU PV ! - 3 DOGGETT, Katie 15 OCCS PV ! - 4 TURNER, JANNA 17 TAR NC ! - 5 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV ! - 6 CAMPBELL, KIM 17 NCAC NC ! - 7 HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH15 NCAC NC ! - 8 SMITH, LAUREN 17 RMSC PV ! - 9 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 16 SNOW PV - 10 FURLONG, KELLY 17 CUBU PV - 11 ERTTER, LINDSEY 16 TCSD PV - 12 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 17 FBST PV - 13 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV - 14 GARRISON, EMILY 16 LAK KY - 15 MUKRI, Erin 17 RMSC PV - 16 KNEPPER, MEGAN 15 CUBU PV - 17 SWEARINGEN, Kate 18 RSA NC - 18 MARELLA, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV - 19 BRAUN, JESSICA 17 NOVA VA - 20 PAUL, AMANDA 16 HACC PV - 21 MOLINA, TAMARA 16 CUBU PV - 21 TUCKER, STEPHANIE 16 LAK KY - 23 MASON, EMILY 17 TAC VA - 24 BROOKHISER, ELIZABETH 16 YORK PV - 25 MACMARTIN, ERIN 17 CUBU PV - 26 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV - 27 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV - 28 URSO, KELLY 15 SNOW PV - 29 COOK, ELIZABETH 17 NOVA VA - 29 DEIBLER, SARAH 15 FTE VA - 31 DYSON, CATHERINE 15 AAC PV - 32 OLIVER, SUSAN 15 NCAC NC - 33 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 15 AVST PV - 34 LENGLE, ALYSSA 16 AAC PV - 35 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV - 36 JONES, SHANNON 15 NOVA VA - 37 NORTH, HILARY 16 RMSC PV - 38 GEREK, MORGAN 15 TAC VA - 39 HEIDGERD, Emily 17 RSA NC - 40 KEIBLER, LAUREN 17 LAK KY - 40 JAMISON, KATIE 15 TAR NC - 42 STOEVER, MEREDITH 15 CUBU PV - 43 SHIPP, RACHEL 15 SNOW PV - 44 HOUSE, JENNIFER 16 BAC MD - 44 DOLBOW, JAIME 17 DST MA - 46 SHINTON, KELLY 15 DST MA - 47 RUGGIANO, DANIELLE 17 DST MA - 48 SQUIRES, JILL 15 FTE VA - 49 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV - 50 ZOLLER, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 51 TRAHAN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV - 52 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV - 53 SIELERT, MARY ANN 17 CUBU PV - 54 LUBORE, STEFANI 15 AVST PV - 55 FILAK, CHRISTINE 15 YORK PV - 56 GAISER, LAURA 16 RMSC PV - 57 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 15 RMSC PV - 58 DEVIESE, JILL 17 FTE VA - 59 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 16 HACC PV - 60 COLEMAN, JILL 18 FBST PV - 61 VUKMANIC, JILL 15 RMSC PV - 62 LEAVENS, KARLA 17 DST MA - 63 RAPP, KIM 15 LAK KY - 64 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC PV - 65 WHYTE, LINDSEY 18 UNAT PV - 66 MONAGHAN, MARIE 16 YORK PV - 67 WALTERS, MARIE 16 CUBU PV - 68 HUGHES, ASHLEY 15 NOVA VA - 69 JOHNSEN, WHITNEY 16 CUBU PV - 70 JONES, MARGARET 17 NCAC NC - 71 EYNON, SARAH 17 RMSC PV - 72 STAVISH, MEGAN 16 AVST PV - 73 MERRILL, MONICA 15 NCAC NC - - MCGIVERN, Christine 16 RMSC PV NS - - BARRAR, ANNE 15 CUBU PV NS - - TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV NS - - LINDBERG, BETHANY 18 UNOCCPV NS - Event 77 Girls Free *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # USA AAA *: & PVS Senior Champs PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 BURKE, AMANDA 14 RMSC PV ! - 2 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 14 OCCS PV # - 3 SCHOFIELD, REBECCA 14 FTE VA # - 4 SMITH, COURTNEY 14 NOVA VA # - 5 THIEL, MEGHAN 13 PM PV # - 6 HERMAN, ALLISON 14 NCAC NC # - 7 MACLEISH, KRISTINA 13 DST MA # - 8 WOOD, KATHY 14 TAR NC # - 9 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV # 9 10 HUGHES, ANDREA 14 NOVA VA # 7 11 ACKLEY, CAROLINE 13 NCAC NC # 6 12 GENTILUCCI, ERICA 14 DST MA # 5 13 GOLD, Kathryn 14 RMSC PV # 4 14 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV # 3 15 VANHORN, MELANIE 14 OCCS PV # 2 16 HURD, MEGAN 13 SNOW PV # 1 17 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 13 CUBU PV # - 18 RAZO, ASHLEY 14 OCCS PV # - 19 COURTNEY, ERIN 13 DST MA # - 20 SEAMAN, LANI 13 RMSC PV # - 21 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SNOW PV # - 22 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 14 RMSC PV - 23 WALLACE, KELLY 14 FTE VA - 24 GOFF, JENNY 14 LAK KY - 25 WHITE, Samantha 14 RMSC PV - 26 BLANDFORD, CAITLIN 14 FISH PV - 27 BAILEY, PAIGE 13 NOVA VA - 28 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 14 CUBU PV - 29 HOMAN, Kate 14 RMSC PV - 30 WILLIAMS, ADRIENNE 14 DST MA - 31 MCDERMOTT, ELANA 14 CUBU PV - 32 DOWNEY, MERI PAGE 14 NOVA VA - 33 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 14 LAK KY - 34 CAREY, Devin 13 RMSC PV - 35 MILSTEAD, MELISSA 14 CUBU PV - 36 CASE, JESSICA 14 FISH PV - 37 CERWENSKY, KATE 14 CUBU PV - 38 VERDIN, ERICA 14 FBST PV - 39 PETAK, ASHLEY 14 RMSC PV - 40 CONTE, SAMANTHA 14 NOVA VA - 41 JU, LESLIE 13 FISH PV - 42 RICHARDS, Dana 14 RMSC PV - 43 TARPEY, ERIN 13 CUBU PV - 44 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 13 RMSC PV - 45 ZHAO, LINDSEY 13 RMSC PV - 46 BERBERICH, Sara 13 RMSC PV - 47 HALL, ALLISON 14 CUBU PV - 48 O'BRIEN, TERI 14 PM PV - 49 WINNINGS, DIANA 14 CUBU PV - 50 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 51 MONTGOMERY, MARGARET 14 BAC MD - 52 VANERDEN, JAYME 13 PM PV - 53 ZIMMERMAN, ANNA 14 NOVA VA - 54 MARTIN, JENNIFER 13 RMSC PV - 55 ROWAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 56 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 57 HETHERINGTON, EMILY 13 NCAC NC - Event 79 Girls Senior Free Sponsor: Good Luck Megan *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 BARTLETT, MELISSA 17 RMSC PV * - 2 GREEN, MEREDITH 15 NCAC NC ! - 3 BURKE, RACHAEL 15 RMSC PV ! - 4 BROSCH, JESSICA 15 RMSC PV ! - 5 WEEKS, KELLY 17 TAR NC ! - 6 ROSE, Rebecca 17 RSA NC ! - 7 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 17 CUBU PV ! - 8 KNEPPER, MEGAN 15 CUBU PV ! - 9 MIRANDA, AMY 16 LAK KY ! - 10 ERTTER, LINDSEY 16 TCSD PV ! - 11 SMITH, WHITNEY 17 NOVA VA ! - 12 VROOMAN, MARCI 15 LAK KY ! - 13 STONE, DANLEY 17 UNTARNC - 14 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 17 CUBU PV - 15 SOMERS, NICOLE 15 RMSC PV - 16 HLAVKA, LACEY 18 CUBU PV - 16 RUSH, CAROLINE 16 LAK KY - Swimoff Required 18 MOUNTJOY, MEREDITH 15 LAK KY - 19 MARELLA, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV - 20 RAEZER, STEPHANIE 16 DST MA - 21 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV - 22 LEWIS, COURTNEY 16 NCAC NC - 23 HETTICH, JENNIFER 16 LAK KY - 24 JOHNSTON, EMILY 17 FTE VA - 25 CAMPBELL, LEIGH 15 NCAC NC - 26 BAYER, MORGAN 17 DST MA - 27 ROWATT, ASHLEY 18 LAK KY - 28 CAMPBELL, KIM 17 NCAC NC - 29 LINCOLN, Anne 17 RMSC PV - 30 SCOGGINS, KATIE 17 TAR NC - 31 GARRISON, EMILY 16 LAK KY - 32 DOWNEY, BETSY 17 NOVA VA - 33 LIDDELL, MEGAN 17 CUBU PV - 34 RIEDLINGER, Linneah 16 RMSC PV - 35 KEMEZYS, Ashley 16 RMSC PV - 36 DOLBOW, JAIME 17 DST MA - 37 SCHINNERER, KIM 17 CUBU PV - 38 DEVIESE, JILL 17 FTE VA - 39 FURLONG, KELLY 17 CUBU PV - 40 SQUIRES, JILL 15 FTE VA - 41 CHIPMAN, KRISTIE 15 TAR NC - 42 MERRILL, MONICA 15 NCAC NC - 43 WILLIAMS, Heather 17 RSA NC - 44 HILB, GEORGENE 16 LAK KY - 45 CHAPMAN, ANNE 17 CUBU PV - 46 HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH15 NCAC NC - 47 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen15 RMSC PV - 48 BATTLE, ANN 15 FBST PV - 49 JOHNSON, ASHLEY 16 LAK KY - 50 DEIBLER, SARAH 15 FTE VA - 51 GUEST, ALISON 17 RMSC PV - 52 HNATH, LILLIAN 15 CUBU PV - 53 NECHANICKY, MEGAN 16 RMSC PV - 54 OSTRANDER, EMILY 16 RMSC PV - 55 WELDON, KRISTIN 17 CUBU PV - 56 MCCUBBINS, KATHLEEN 17 NOVA VA - 57 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV - - RICHARDS, Julie 15 RMSC PV NS -
Источник: [casinoextra.fr]

Team Scores

Team Rankings Through Event PVS SR Champs YD '99 03/04/ 03/07/ Combined - All Ages PL ID Team Name-Abbrev Points 1 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2 Rockville Montgomery RMSC PV 3 Snowbird Aquatics Rockville racers swim team 4 York Swim Club YORK 5 Occoquan Swimming OCCS PV 6 The Capitol Bridgestone golf treosoft reviews Devils TCSD PV rockville racers swim team Potomac Marlins PM PV 8 Herndon Aquatic Club HACC 9 PDR Swim Team PDR 10 Arlington Aquatic Club AAC 11 FOXCATCHER Antonio zepeda football MA 12 Fort Belvoir Swim Team FBST 63 13 Tarheel Aqua Racers TAR NC 54 14 Ashburn Village Swim Team AVST PV 46 15 METRO MARLINS SWIM CLUB MMSC PV 44 16 the Fish FISH PV 36 17 OCCS-Unatt UNOCCPV 24 18 Unattached TAR UNTARNC 23 19 VICTOR SWIM CLUB VSC 21 20 Unattached - Potomac Vall UNPVSPV 21 Unattached - CUBU UNCUBPV 5 rockville racers swim team FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T. FAST 2 Team Rankings Through Event PVS SR Champs YD '99 03/04/ 03/07/ Women - All Ages PL ID Team Name-Abbrev Points 1 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2 Rockville Montgomery RMSC PV 3 Snowbird Aquatics SNOW 4 The Gravity gymnastics waterloo il Sea Devils TCSD PV 5 York Swim Club YORK 6 Occoquan Swimming OCCS PV 7 Potomac Marlins PM PV 8 FOXCATCHER FOX MA 9 Arlington Uga vs kentucky baseball Club AAC 70 10 Fort Belvoir Swim Team FBST 45 11 Ashburn Village Swim Team AVST PV 36 11 the Fish FISH PV 36 13 OCCS-Unatt UNOCCPV 24 14 PDR Swim Team PDR 17 rockville racers swim team Tarheel Aqua Racers TAR NC 6 16 Herndon Aquatic Club HACC 3 17 FAIRLAND AQUATICS S.T. FAST 2 Team Rankings Through Event PVS SR Champs YD '99 03/04/ 03/07/ Men - All Ages 1 Curl-Burke Swim Club CUBU PV 2 Rockville Montgomery RMSC PV 3 Snowbird Aquatics SNOW 4 York Rockville racers swim team Club YORK 5 Occoquan Swimming OCCS PV 6 The Capitol Sea Devils TCSD PV 7 Herndon Aquatic Club HACC 8 PDR Swim Team PDR 9 Potomac Marlins PM Morningside college golf 83 10 Arlington Aquatic Club AAC 69 11 Tarheel Aqua Racers TAR NC 48 12 METRO MARLINS SWIM CLUB MMSC PV 44 13 Unattached TAR UNTARNC 23 14 VICTOR SWIM CLUB VSC 21 15 Fort Belvoir Swim Team FBST 18 16 Unattached - Potomac Vall UNPVSPV 17 Ashburn Village Mk2 golf custom Team AVST PV 10 18 Unattached - CUBU UNCUBPV 5
Источник: [casinoextra.fr]

Event Results for Preliminaries

Event 49 Girls R-Free *: * USA Top rockville racers swim team PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points 1 Delaware Swim Team A DST MA * 40 2 Potomac Marlins A PM PV * 34 3 Nova of VA Aquatics A NOVA VA 32 4 TCSD A TCSD PV 30 5 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 28 6 NCAC A NCAC NC 26 7 Rockville racers swim team Swim Club A CUBU PV 24 8 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 22 9 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 18 10 York Swim Club A YORK PV 14 11 Delaware Swim Team B DST MA 12 12 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 10 13 Nova of VA Aquatics B NOVA VA 8 14 Potomac Marlins B PM PV 6 15 Titan Swimming A TNT PV 4 16 Lakeside Seahawks A LAK KY 2 17 Nova of VA Aquatics C NOVA VA - 18 the Fish A FISH PV - 19 Potomac Marlins C PM PV - 20 Nova of VA Aquatics D NOVA VA - - Delaware Swim Team C DST MA NS - - York Swim Club B YORK PV NS - - Potomac Marlins D PM PV NS - Event 51 Girls Senior R-Free PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points 1 Rockville Montgomery A RMSC PV 40 2 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CUBU PV 34 3 Snowbird Aquatics A SNOW PV 32 4 Nova of VA Aquatics A NOVA VA 30 5 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CUBU PV 28 6 Tarheel Aqua Racers A TAR NC 26 7 Memorial high school golf Seahawks A LAK KY 24 8 Curl-Burke Swim Club C CUBU PV - 9 FTE A FTE VA 22 10 TAC A TAC VA 18 11 TCSD A TCSD PV 14 12 Rockville Montgomery B RMSC PV 12 13 Occoquan Swimming A OCCS PV 10 14 Delaware Swim Team A DST MA 8 15 NCAC Rockville racers swim team NCAC NC 6 16 York Swim Club A YORK PV 4 17 Snowbird Aquatics B SNOW PV 2 18 Delaware Swim Team B DST MA - 19 Nova of VA Aquatics B NOVA VA - 20 NCAC B NCAC NC - 21 Herndon Aquatic Club A HACC PV - 22 ATC A ATC PV - 23 Potomac Marlins A PM PV - 24 Tarheel Aqua Racers B TAR NC - 25 TCSD B TCSD PV - 26 Nova of VA Aquatics C NOVA VA - 27 Titan Swimming Camp 7 snowboard TNT PV - - RSA A RSA NC DQ - - York Swim Club B YORK PV DQ - - FTE B FTE VA NS - - Nova of VA Aquatics D NOVA VA NS - - AAC A AAC PV NS - - Delaware Swim Team C DST MA NS - Event 53 Girls Breast *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # USA AAA *: & PVS Senior Champs PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 NILON, MARISSA 13 DST MA ! - 2 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV ! - 3 CAREY, Devin 13 RMSC PV # - 4 BENNETT, ELAINE 14 NOVA VA # - 5 LYNN, MANDY 14 LAK KY # - 6 TAYLOR, SHARON 13 DST MA rockville racers swim team - 7 WOOD, KATHY 14 TAR NC # - 8 SHAY, ALICE 14 AAC PV # - 9 MIESNER, ISABEL 14 LAK KY # - 10 KENWORTHY, CATHY rockville racers swim team FISH PV # - 11 CERWENSKY, KATE 14 CUBU PV # - 12 SHIPKO, KATHERINE 14 OCCS PV # - 13 PARKER, TAMI 14 RMSC PV # - 14 SMITH, COURTNEY 14 NOVA VA # - 15 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV & - 16 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST Samsung gear sport watch refurbished & - 17 NEILL, ERIN 13 PM PV & - 18 CAMPBELL, MILLIE 13 NOVA VA & - 19 PETAK, ASHLEY 14 RMSC PV & - 20 HEINECKE, MARGO 13 CUBU PV - 21 DOLAN, TERI 13 NOVA VA - 22 BLAND, JENNIFER 14 NCAC NC - 23 DOWNEY, rockville racers swim team, MERI PAGE 14 NOVA VA - 24 BRAUN, KRISTEN 14 HACC PV - 25 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 13 RMSC PV - 26 MILSTEAD, MELISSA 14 CUBU PV - 27 CALAWAY, ADRIANE 14 FISH PV - 28 ZHAO, LINDSEY 13 RMSC PV - 29 AZAROFF, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV - 30 TOLBERT, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV - 31 HUDOCK, TERESA 13 RMSC PV - 32 LANE-ROBERTS, EMILY 14 FISH PV - 33 ORR, CASEY 14 TCSD PV - 34 LECLAIR, COLLINS 13 NOVA VA - 35 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 36 ZAROU, VANESSA 14 TNT PV - 37 LOSCO, NICOLE 14 NOVA VA - 38 PIETRZYK, AUDREY 13 AVST PV - 39 REINER, KATHERINE 14 DST MA - 40 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 41 SMOCK, BECKY 13 NOVA VA - 42 SWANK, HOPE 14 RMSC PV - 43 KAWASAKI, Tati 14 OCCS PV - - JOHNSON, DEVON 14 NOVA VA DQ - - YOO, JANET 14 CUBU PV NS - - ROSE, LUCIA 13 DST MA NS - - KONOPKA, SARAH 14 RMSC PV NS - Event 55 Girls Senior Breast Sponsor: Anne K., #1!!! *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 BUCK, C0C0 16 YORK PV ! - 2 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 16 CUBU PV ! - 3 BROWN, KATIE 17 RMSC PV ! - 4 LICHTBLAU, JENNIFER 14 CUBU PV ! - 5 MOLINA, TAMARA 16 CUBU PV ! - 6 BURKE, KELLY 15 CUBU PV ! - 6 KEELAN, Kristan 17 RSA NC ! - 8 KUGA, rockville racers swim team, KATIE 16 CUBU PV - 9 SHINTON, KELLY 15 DST MA - 10 TURNER, JANNA 17 TAR NC - 11 COOPER, ELIZABETH 17 YORK PV - 12 KOFF, TARA 17 CUBU PV - 13 MILLER, JESSICA 16 CUBU PV - 14 TUCKER, STEPHANIE 16 LAK KY - 15 PEFFER, SARAH 17 DST MA - 16 BULKELEY, LAUREN 17 Lexus is250 bike rack VA - 17 DERUOSI, CALLA 16 NOVA VA - 18 COLE, AMANDA 15 TAC VA - 19 SMITH, WHITNEY 17 NOVA VA - 20 D'EPAGNIER, Kate 16 RSA NC - 21 HETTICH, JENNIFER 16 LAK KY - 22 ROWATT, ASHLEY 18 LAK KY - 23 WITT, VANESSA 16 TAR NC - 24 DONELAN, MOLLY 15 RMSC PV - 25 MUMPER, Rockville racers swim team 15 NOVA VA - 26 MILLER, CAROLINE 16 TAC VA - 27 STEPHENS, SANDY 17 DST MA - 28 CHIN, Melanie 16 RSA NC - 29 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV - 30 KEMP, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 31 REINER, CHRISTINE 17 DST MA - 32 QUINN, KELLY 15 CUBU PV - 33 KUNIN, JOANNE 17 YORK PV - 34 HOY, KATIE 15 LAK KY - 35 DISTLER, ALI 15 LAK KY - 36 HARRIS, KRISTELLE 16 RMSC PV - 37 BAILOR, LEANNA 17 UNAT PV - 38 MARUM, STEPHANIE 17 CUBU PV - 39 CORNET, LAUREN 16 TCSD PV - 40 TATMAN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV - 41 LITTLEFIELD, SARAH 16 RMSC PV - 42 DABKOWSKI, rockville racers swim team, MARY 17 AVST PV - 43 KEARNEY, PATTI 16 YORK PV - 44 BARKER, KATIE 15 YORK PV - 45 CONNOR, CASEY 15 RMSC PV - 46 WHITTEN, CHRISTINA 15 TAR Rockville racers swim team - 47 INGHAM, LINDZIE 16 RMSC PV - 48 SHERMAN-PRESSER, KALA 17 RMSC PV - 49 BLAKNEY, ROBIN 17 VSC PV - 50 MERRILL, MONICA 15 NCAC NC - 51 CAMERON, ALEXIS 16 TCSD PV - 52 HUGHES, ASHLEY 15 NOVA VA - 53 BIRX-RAYBUCK, DANIELLE 15 JFD PV - 54 RUDKIN, MARY 16 TAR NC - 55 OLIVER, SUSAN 15 NCAC NC - 56 RUBIN, ALISSA 15 TCSD PV - 57 LAGRAVE, KATIE 15 FAST PV - 58 WARRINGTON, BRITTANY 15 PM PV - 59 MCGUIRE, MAURA 18 UNAT PV - 60 BIRCH, KRISTIN 16 TCSD PV - 61 KRINGEN, ANNE 15 CUBU PV - - JONES, MARGARET 17 NCAC NC DQ - - CHANG, LAURA 16 RMSC PV DQ - - TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV NS - - GREENE, EMILY 16 CUBU PV NS - - SHARP, MARY 16 YORK PV NS - - SMITH, RUTH 15 AAC PV NS - - WONG, SUET 15 RMSC PV NS - Event 61 Girls 50 Free *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # PVS Senior Champs *: & USA AAA PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 SMITH, MARSHI 14 PM PV * - 2 WILLIAMS, ADRIENNE 14 DST MA ! - 3 HURD, MEGAN 13 SNOW PV ! - 4 GAMBLIN, MARY 14 NCAC NC ! - 5 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 PM PV ! - 6 PHELPS, HOLLY 14 Landmark vinyl fence prices PV ! - 7 HOWARD, JULIA 14 TCSD PV # - 8 SMITH, KENDALL 14 NCAC NC # - 9 HUGHES, ANDREA 14 NOVA VA # - 10 CARRIG, LUCY 14 NOVA VA # - 11 FELKER, COURTNEY 14 CUBU PV # - 12 HENDERSON, DIANA 14 YORK PV # - 13 COURTNEY, ERIN 13 DST MA & - 14 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 14 TCSD PV & - 15 JONES, ELIZA 13 TCSD PV & - 16 HORAHAN, ELIZABETH 14 TCSD PV & - 17 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SNOW PV nike golf scarf - 18 SHAY, ALICE 14 AAC PV & - 19 WOODWORTH, LOLA 14 YORK PV & - 20 TOLBERT, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV & - 21 WINNINGS, DIANA 14 CUBU PV - 22 NILON, MARISSA 13 DST MA - 23 MAHAFKEY, LAUREN 13 VSC PV - 24 DAVIS, EMERSON 13 PM PV - 24 TAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 26 STAPLES, AUDREY 14 OCCS PV - 27 FIMIAN, CASEY 13 PM PV - 28 POOL, ALEXIA 13 CUBU PV - 28 HAVARD, rockville racers swim team, LAUREN 14 CUBU PV - 30 VANERDEN, JAYME 13 PM PV - 31 LILLY, JULIE 14 BAC MD - 31 EYNON, REBECCA 14 RMSC PV - 31 CROMARTY, Milngavie tennis club 14 RMSC PV - 34 GORDON, Anna 14 RMSC PV - 34 PAPA, JOHANNA 13 UMCY Rockville racers swim team - 36 SANDERS, ALISON 14 ATC PV - 37 WALSH, MASON 13 HACC PV - 38 BRAUN, KRISTEN 14 HACC PV - 38 MANGAN, CINDY 14 CUBU PV - 40 SIMPSON, ERIN 14 HACC PV - 41 LANZETTA, rockville racers swim team, CARA 13 OCCS PV - 42 MARMILLION, MEGHAN 14 TNT PV - 43 KIEVE, KATHERINE 13 TCSD PV - 44 WEST, DANA 13 RMSC PV - 45 GERETY, STEFANIE 14 DST MA - 46 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 14 LAK KY - 47 HEINECKE, MARGO 13 CUBU PV - 48 MIMS, Rockville racers swim team 14 YORK PV - 49 MURPHY, CAROLYN 13 RMSC PV - 50 O'BRIEN, TERI 14 PM PV - 50 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 13 CUBU PV - 52 HUSTY, MARY 14 DST MA - 53 ACKERET, RACHEL 13 NOVA VA - 54 NAKAZAWA, ANDREA 13 CUBU PV - 55 STEWART, ELISABETH 14 TCSD PV - 56 CARMAN, SIDRA 13 RMSC PV - 57 MINTO, MISSY 14 HACC PV - 58 AZAROFF, RACHEL 14 RMSC PV - 59 TRINKA, ADRIENNE 14 FBST PV - 60 KUYKENDALL, ERIN 14 NOVA VA - 61 CASE, JESSICA 14 FISH PV - 62 LECLAIR, COLLINS 13 NOVA VA - 63 STEWART, KATIE 13 HACC PV - 64 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 65 LYNN, MANDY 14 LAK KY - 65 WILSON, ELLEN 14 ATC PV - 67 MARTIN, JENNIFER 13 RMSC PV - - REINER, KATHERINE 14 DST MA DQ - - BLACK, CHRISTINA 14 FTE VA NS - - FRASER, ALEXIA 14 RMSC PV NS - Event 63 Girls Senior 50 Free *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 ULLRICH, LAURA 15 SNOW PV ! - 2 BROSCH, JESSICA 15 RMSC PV ! - 3 BRAUN, JESSICA 17 NOVA VA ! - 4 STOEVER, MEREDITH 15 CUBU PV ! - 5 ADAMS, MARY 15 FTE VA ! - 6 LIPSKY, ALYSON 17 TCSD PV - 7 SCHAFFNER, RACHAEL 16 CUBU PV - 8 BARRAR, ANNE 15 CUBU PV - 9 MCADOO, rockville racers swim team, KATHERINE 16 CUBU PV - 10 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV - 11 LENGLE, ALYSSA 16 AAC PV - 11 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 15 RMSC PV - 13 KRISO, MONICA 15 SNOW PV - 14 BARTLETT, MELISSA 17 RMSC PV - 15 MONAGHAN, MARIE 16 YORK PV - 16 ROLLER, CYNTHIA 15 SNOW PV - 17 CORNET, LAUREN 16 TCSD PV - 18 COOK, ELIZABETH 17 NOVA VA - 19 SHIPP, RACHEL 15 SNOW PV - 20 DOGGETT, Katie 15 OCCS PV - 21 VROOMAN, MARCI 15 LAK KY - 22 HOUSE, JENNIFER 16 BAC MD - 23 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV - 23 MACMARTIN, ERIN 17 CUBU PV - 25 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 15 AVST PV - 25 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV - 25 EYNON, SARAH 17 RMSC PV - fresno city county all star basketball game 2019 GREEN, KIM 17 CUBU PV - 29 WISHNER, RACHAEL 15 SNOW PV - 30 FIMIAN, ASHLEY 15 PM PV - 31 RAI, VANESSA 16 RMSC PV - 32 GEREK, MORGAN 15 TAC VA - 33 GREENE, EMILY 16 CUBU PV - 34 COUSINS, Christy 15 OCCS PV - 35 TRAHAN, rockville racers swim team, KATIE 15 CUBU PV - 35 KEELAN, Kristan 17 RSA NC - 37 LEAVENS, KARLA 17 DST MA - 38 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV - 39 SMITH, LAUREN 17 RMSC PV - 40 WOOLARD, SHANNON 15 OCCS PV - 41 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC PV - 42 STEPHENS, SARA 15 DST MA - 43 RUGGIANO, DANIELLE 17 DST MA - 44 DERUOSI, rockville racers swim team, CALLA 16 NOVA VA - 45 MILLER, CAROLINE 16 TAC VA - 45 GANDY, KATE-ALDEN 17 YORK PV - 47 ANTONIAK, Perla 17 RMSC PV - 48 STEPHENS, SANDY 17 DST MA - 49 COLE, AMANDA 15 TAC VA - 50 SWEARINGEN, Kate 18 RSA NC - 51 VUKMANIC, JILL 15 RMSC PV - 52 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 16 SNOW PV - 53 JAMISON, KATIE 15 TAR NC - 53 DYSON, CATHERINE 15 AAC PV - 55 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 17 FBST PV - 56 KEMEZYS, Ashley 16 RMSC PV - 56 MASON, EMILY 17 TAC VA - 58 COLEMAN, JILL 18 FBST PV - 59 JOHNSON, MERRITT 17 TCSD PV - 60 MACFARLANE, LISA 18 CUBU PV - 60 COOK, TARA 17 YORK PV - 62 MALLON, BRIDGET 17 PM PV - 63 JOHNSEN, WHITNEY 16 CUBU PV - 63 DEVINE, JEAN 15 NCAC NC - 65 JOHNSON, ASHLEY 16 LAK KY - 66 WALTERS, CICELY 16 ATC PV - 66 ZOLLER, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 68 RAPP, rockville racers swim team, KIM 15 LAK KY - 69 STAKEM, MEREDITH 17 MSSC PV - 70 WOLF, LARA 17 RMSC PV - 70 HOY, KATIE 15 LAK KY - 72 CHIN, Melanie 16 RSA NC - 73 MOONEY, KATHERINE 17 YORK PV - 74 WHITTEN, CHRISTINA 15 TAR NC - 75 MOORE, AMANDA 17 TAC VA - 76 WITT, VANESSA 16 TAR NC - 77 LEWIS, rockville racers swim team, COURTNEY 16 NCAC NC - 78 SCHERER, JESSICA 17 CUBU PV - 79 BAILEY, BLAIR 16 NOVA VA - 80 BOKULIC, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 80 DISTLER, ALI 15 LAK KY - 82 BAILOR, LEANNA 17 UNAT PV - 83 WILLIAMS, Heather 17 RSA NC - 84 LYONS, ERIN 15 RMSC PV - 84 O'NEILL, KATIE 16 YORK PV - 86 DENNIS, Tricia 16 RMSC PV - 87 HILB, GEORGENE 16 LAK Champs sports york galleria mall - 88 WHYTE, LINDSEY 18 UNAT PV - 89 FILAK, CHRISTINE 15 YORK PV - 90 AMES, CAROLINE 17 VSC PV - 91 HUGHES, ASHLEY 15 NOVA VA - 92 JOHNSTON, CATHERINE 16 NOVA VA - 93 RUDKIN, MARY 16 TAR NC - - LINDBERG, BETHANY 18 UNOCCPV NS - - KELLY, rockville racers swim team, JENNIFER 19 UNRMSPV NS - - GRIGLIONE, MICHELLE 29 CUBU PV NS - Event 69 Girls Back *: * USA Golf 6 plus 2.0 tdi 2009 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # USA AAA *: & PVS Senior Champs PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 SMITH, MARSHI 14 PM PV * - 2 BULL, LAURA 13 DST MA * - 3 GAMBLIN, MARY 14 NCAC NC ! - 4 WALLACE, KELLY 14 FTE VA # - 5 PHELPS, HOLLY 14 RMSC PV # - 6 MARTIN, MARISSA rockville racers swim team RMSC PV # - 6 RAZO, ASHLEY 14 OCCS PV # - 8 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV # - 9 VANHORN, MELANIE 14 OCCS PV # - 10 SMITH, KENDALL 14 NCAC NC # - 11 HAVARD, LAUREN 14 CUBU PV # - 12 SIMPSON, ERIN 14 HACC PV # - 13 VERDIN, EMILY 13 FBST PV # - 14 MACLEISH, KRISTINA 13 DST MA rockville racers swim team - 15 FELKER, COURTNEY 14 CUBU PV # - 16 CONTE, SAMANTHA 14 NOVA VA # - 17 GERETY, STEFANIE 14 DST MA # - 18 GENTILUCCI, ERICA 14 DST MA - 19 BENNETT, ELAINE 14 NOVA VA - 20 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 13 CUBU PV - 20 LILLY, JULIE 14 BAC MD - 22 SARASUP, MAREE 13 PM PV - 23 CAMERON, ALLISON 13 PM PV - 24 CARRIG, LUCY 14 NOVA VA - 25 COURTNEY, ERIN 13 DST MA - 26 STAPLES, AUDREY 14 OCCS PV - 27 TARPEY, ERIN 13 CUBU PV - 28 HORAHAN, ELIZABETH 14 TCSD PV - 29 SHAY, ALICE 14 AAC PV - 30 HETHERINGTON, EMILY 13 NCAC NC - 31 JIMENEZ, REBECCA 13 CUBU PV - 32 CAMPBELL, MILLIE 13 NOVA VA - 33 HOMAN, Kate 14 RMSC PV - 34 PARKER, rockville racers swim team, RACHEL 13 RMSC PV - 35 RICHARDS, Dana 14 RMSC PV - 36 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 14 LAK KY - 37 POOL, ALEXIA 13 CUBU PV - 38 PURKERT, 2016 dodge dart transmission stick 14 PM PV - 39 MONTGOMERY, MARGARET 14 BAC MD - 40 WEST, DANA 13 RMSC PV - 41 REINER, rockville racers swim team, KATHERINE 14 DST MA - 42 ACKERET, RACHEL 13 NOVA VA - 43 BEARD, rockville racers swim team, BETTINA 14 PM PV - 44 EDMONDSON, LAUREN 14 TCSD PV - 45 DAVIS, EMERSON 13 PM PV - 46 FIMIAN, CASEY 13 PM PV - 47 GUIDA, rockville racers swim team, KATIE 13 FBST PV - 48 VERDIN, ERICA 14 FBST PV - 49 WHITE, Samantha 14 RMSC PV - 50 Rockville racers swim team, SHEILA 14 YORK PV - 51 TRINKA, ADRIENNE 14 FBST PV - 52 MCKEE, rockville racers swim team, KAITLYN 13 TCSD PV - 53 GUEST, Jenny 13 TNT PV - 54 ROWAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 54 CROMARTY, STEFANIE 14 RMSC PV - 56 GIBB, ASHLEY 13 NOVA VA - 57 GOFF, JENNY 14 LAK KY - 58 PECKINPAUGH, AMY 14 YORK PV - 59 HOWARD, JULIA 14 TCSD PV - 60 NAM, JENNIFER 14 CUBU PV - 61 BLAND, JENNIFER 14 NCAC NC - - BLACK, Rockville racers swim team 14 FTE VA NS - - HARRIS, Anna rockville racers swim team RMSC PV NS - - CARLINI, JANINE 13 RMSC PV NS - Event 71 Girls Senior Back *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 RUSH, CAROLINE 16 LAK KY ! - 2 STINNETT, LAUREN 18 CUBU PV ! - 3 DOGGETT, Katie 15 OCCS PV ! - 4 TURNER, JANNA 17 TAR NC ! - 5 WALKER, KATE 16 RMSC PV ! - 6 CAMPBELL, KIM 17 NCAC NC ! - 7 HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH15 NCAC NC ! - 8 SMITH, LAUREN 17 RMSC PV ! - 9 DELQUADRO, LYNDSAY 16 SNOW PV - 10 Pilates prenatal geneve, KELLY 17 CUBU PV - 11 ERTTER, LINDSEY 16 TCSD PV - 12 HEFFERNAN, COURTNEY 17 FBST PV - 13 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV - 14 GARRISON, EMILY 16 LAK KY - 15 MUKRI, Erin 17 RMSC PV - 16 KNEPPER, MEGAN 15 CUBU PV - 17 SWEARINGEN, Kate 18 RSA NC - 18 MARELLA, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV - 19 BRAUN, JESSICA 17 NOVA VA - 20 PAUL, AMANDA 16 HACC PV - 21 MOLINA, TAMARA 16 CUBU PV - 21 TUCKER, STEPHANIE 16 LAK KY - 23 MASON, EMILY 17 TAC VA - 24 BROOKHISER, ELIZABETH 16 YORK PV - 25 MACMARTIN, ERIN 17 CUBU PV - 26 VANHORN, AMANDA 16 OCCS PV - 27 LYNCH, MIRIAM 17 CUBU PV - 28 URSO, KELLY 15 SNOW PV - 29 COOK, ELIZABETH 17 NOVA VA - 29 DEIBLER, SARAH 15 FTE VA - 31 DYSON, CATHERINE 15 AAC PV - 32 OLIVER, SUSAN 15 NCAC NC - 33 PAWLOWSKI, KRISTIN 15 AVST PV - 34 LENGLE, ALYSSA 16 AAC PV - 35 MAYNARD, KELLY 17 AAC PV - 36 JONES, SHANNON 15 NOVA VA - 37 NORTH, HILARY 16 RMSC PV - 38 GEREK, MORGAN 15 TAC VA - 39 HEIDGERD, Emily 17 RSA NC - 40 KEIBLER, LAUREN 17 LAK KY - 40 JAMISON, KATIE 15 TAR NC - 42 STOEVER, MEREDITH 15 CUBU PV - 43 SHIPP, RACHEL 15 SNOW PV - 44 HOUSE, rockville racers swim team, JENNIFER 16 BAC MD - 44 DOLBOW, JAIME 17 DST MA - 46 SHINTON, KELLY 15 DST MA - 47 RUGGIANO, DANIELLE 17 DST MA - 48 SQUIRES, JILL 15 FTE VA - 49 KUGA, KATIE 16 CUBU PV - 50 ZOLLER, ERIN 15 CUBU PV - 51 TRAHAN, KATIE 15 CUBU PV - 52 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV - 53 SIELERT, MARY ANN 17 CUBU PV - 54 LUBORE, STEFANI 15 AVST PV - 55 FILAK, CHRISTINE 15 YORK PV - 56 GAISER, LAURA 16 RMSC PV - 57 ANDERSON, CHRISTINE 15 RMSC PV - 58 DEVIESE, JILL 17 FTE VA - 59 GRZEDA, KIMBERLY 16 HACC PV - 60 COLEMAN, JILL 18 FBST PV - 61 VUKMANIC, JILL 15 RMSC PV - 62 LEAVENS, KARLA 17 DST MA - 63 RAPP, KIM 15 LAK KY - 64 BENEDICT, KELLY 16 ATC PV - 65 WHYTE, LINDSEY 18 UNAT PV - 66 MONAGHAN, MARIE 16 YORK PV - 67 WALTERS, MARIE 16 CUBU PV - 68 HUGHES, ASHLEY 15 NOVA VA - 69 JOHNSEN, WHITNEY 16 CUBU PV - 70 JONES, MARGARET 17 NCAC NC - 71 EYNON, SARAH 17 RMSC PV - 72 STAVISH, MEGAN 16 AVST PV - 73 MERRILL, MONICA 15 NCAC NC - - MCGIVERN, Christine 16 RMSC PV NS - - BARRAR, ANNE 15 CUBU PV NS - - TSUCHITANI, SARA 17 YORK PV NS - - LINDBERG, rockville racers swim team, BETHANY 18 UNOCCPV NS - Event 77 Girls Free *: * USA Top 16 *: ! USA AAAA *: # USA AAA *: & PVS Senior Champs PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 BURKE, AMANDA 14 RMSC PV ! - 2 SHIPKO, KATHERINE free spins for thug life OCCS PV # - 3 SCHOFIELD, REBECCA 14 FTE VA # - 4 SMITH, COURTNEY 14 NOVA VA # - 5 THIEL, MEGHAN 13 PM PV # - 6 HERMAN, ALLISON 14 NCAC NC # - 7 MACLEISH, KRISTINA 13 DST MA # - 8 WOOD, KATHY 14 TAR NC # - 9 KADUSHIN, REBECCA 14 FAST PV # 9 10 HUGHES, ANDREA 14 NOVA VA # 7 11 ACKLEY, CAROLINE 13 NCAC NC # 6 12 GENTILUCCI, ERICA 14 DST MA # 5 13 GOLD, Kathryn 14 RMSC PV # 4 14 OSTRANDER, SARAH 14 RMSC PV # 3 15 VANHORN, MELANIE 14 OCCS PV # 2 16 HURD, MEGAN 13 SNOW PV # 1 17 SUGUIYAMA, ERICA 13 CUBU PV # - 18 RAZO, ASHLEY 14 OCCS PV # - 19 COURTNEY, ERIN 13 DST MA # - 20 SEAMAN, LANI 13 RMSC PV # - 21 JENNINGS, MARGARET 14 SNOW PV # - 22 MCCARTHY, KATELYN 14 RMSC PV - 23 WALLACE, KELLY 14 FTE VA - 24 GOFF, JENNY 14 LAK KY - 25 WHITE, Samantha 14 RMSC PV - 26 BLANDFORD, CAITLIN 14 FISH PV - 27 BAILEY, PAIGE 13 NOVA VA - 28 CRUDUP, TIFFANY 14 CUBU PV - 29 HOMAN, Kate 14 RMSC PV - 30 WILLIAMS, ADRIENNE 14 DST MA - 31 MCDERMOTT, ELANA 14 CUBU PV - 32 DOWNEY, MERI PAGE 14 NOVA VA - 33 JOHNSON, COURTNEY 14 LAK KY - 34 CAREY, Devin 13 RMSC PV - 35 MILSTEAD, MELISSA 14 CUBU PV - 36 CASE, JESSICA 14 FISH PV - 37 CERWENSKY, KATE 14 CUBU PV - 38 VERDIN, ERICA 14 FBST PV - 39 Rockville racers swim team, ASHLEY 14 RMSC PV - 40 CONTE, SAMANTHA 14 NOVA VA - 41 JU, LESLIE 13 FISH PV - 42 RICHARDS, Dana 14 RMSC PV - 43 TARPEY, ERIN 13 Rockville racers swim team PV - 44 OLIVOS, MAEGAN 13 RMSC PV - 45 ZHAO, LINDSEY 13 RMSC PV - 46 BERBERICH, Sara 13 RMSC PV - 47 HALL, ALLISON 14 CUBU PV - 48 O'BRIEN, TERI 14 PM PV - 49 WINNINGS, rockville racers swim team, DIANA 14 CUBU PV - 50 WINDROW, MEEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 51 MONTGOMERY, MARGARET 14 BAC MD - 52 VANERDEN, JAYME 13 PM PV - 53 ZIMMERMAN, ANNA 14 NOVA VA - 54 MARTIN, JENNIFER 13 RMSC PV - 55 ROWAN, JENNIFER 13 CUBU PV - 56 KINGSLEY, MEGHAN 14 RMSC PV - 57 HETHERINGTON, EMILY 13 NCAC NC - Event 79 Girls Senior Free Sponsor: Good Luck Megan *: * USA Nationals *: ! USA Junior Champs *: # Olympic Trials PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Points 1 BARTLETT, MELISSA 17 RMSC PV * - 2 GREEN, MEREDITH 15 NCAC NC ! - 3 BURKE, RACHAEL 15 RMSC PV ! - 4 BROSCH, JESSICA 15 RMSC PV ! - 5 WEEKS, KELLY 17 TAR NC ! - 6 ROSE, Rebecca 17 RSA NC ! - 7 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 17 CUBU PV ! - 8 KNEPPER, MEGAN 15 CUBU PV ! - 9 MIRANDA, AMY 16 LAK KY ! - 10 ERTTER, LINDSEY 16 TCSD PV ! - 11 SMITH, WHITNEY 17 NOVA VA ! - 12 VROOMAN, MARCI 15 LAK KY ! - 13 STONE, DANLEY 17 UNTARNC - 14 HAMILTON, ALLYSON 17 CUBU PV - 15 SOMERS, NICOLE 15 RMSC PV - 16 HLAVKA, LACEY 18 CUBU PV - 16 RUSH, CAROLINE 16 LAK KY - Swimoff Required 18 MOUNTJOY, MEREDITH 15 LAK KY - 19 MARELLA, KRISTIN 16 CUBU PV - 20 RAEZER, STEPHANIE 16 DST MA - 21 AMESBURY, QUINN 16 CUBU PV - 22 LEWIS, COURTNEY 16 NCAC NC - 23 HETTICH, JENNIFER 16 LAK KY - 24 JOHNSTON, EMILY 17 FTE VA - 25 CAMPBELL, LEIGH 15 NCAC NC - 26 BAYER, MORGAN 17 DST MA - 27 ROWATT, ASHLEY 18 LAK KY - 28 CAMPBELL, KIM 17 NCAC NC - 29 LINCOLN, Anne 17 RMSC PV - 30 SCOGGINS, KATIE 17 TAR NC - 31 GARRISON, EMILY 16 LAK KY - 32 DOWNEY, BETSY 17 NOVA VA - 33 LIDDELL, MEGAN 17 CUBU PV - 34 RIEDLINGER, Linneah 16 RMSC PV - 35 KEMEZYS, Ashley 16 RMSC PV - 36 DOLBOW, JAIME 17 DST MA - 37 Basketball fever drama eng sub, KIM 17 CUBU PV - 38 DEVIESE, JILL 17 FTE VA - 39 FURLONG, KELLY 17 CUBU PV - 40 SQUIRES, JILL 15 FTE VA - 41 CHIPMAN, KRISTIE 15 TAR NC - 42 MERRILL, MONICA 15 NCAC NC - 43 WILLIAMS, Heather 17 RSA NC - 44 HILB, GEORGENE 16 LAK KY - 45 CHAPMAN, ANNE 17 CUBU PV - 46 HETHERINGTON, ELIZABETH15 NCAC NC - 47 MCALLISTER, Marycolleen15 RMSC PV - 48 BATTLE, ANN land rover discovery sport led headlights FBST PV - 49 JOHNSON, ASHLEY 16 LAK KY - 50 DEIBLER, SARAH 15 FTE VA - 51 GUEST, ALISON 17 RMSC PV - 52 HNATH, LILLIAN 15 CUBU PV - 53 NECHANICKY, MEGAN 16 RMSC PV - 54 OSTRANDER, EMILY 16 RMSC PV - 55 WELDON, KRISTIN 17 CUBU PV - 56 MCCUBBINS, KATHLEEN 17 NOVA VA - 57 ARNOLD, JACKIE 16 RMSC PV - - RICHARDS, Youth soccer valdosta ga 15 RMSC PV NS -
Источник: [casinoextra.fr]

What that: Rockville racers swim team

Glass surfing fish
Rockville racers swim team
GLENBARD EAST FOOTBALL RESULTS
Rockville racers swim team

watch the thematic video

Racer Clube AVV Sport Series @ Silverstone - 1ª Etapa T2/2020 rockville racers swim team

0 comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *